Browse Categories

Click on image to zoom

FUEL HOSE 1/4x50ft

320
E-Z-GO - FUEL HOSE 1/4x50ft Part # 320
Was: $131.85
Sale: $105.48
Qty:

Description

1/4" I.D. fuel line. For Club Car gas 1984-91. For E-Z-GO gas all years. 50' length.
CLUB CAR 1012293
CLUB CAR 1012297
CLUB CAR 1012298
CLUB CAR 1012458
CLUB CAR 1013290
CLUB CAR 1013679
CLUB CAR 1013681
CLUB CAR 1013682
CLUB CAR 1013692
COLUMBIA H/D 62509-84
COLUMBIA H/D 62524-85
COLUMBIA H/D 62526-85
COLUMBIA H/D 62528-85
COLUMBIA H/D 62530-85
COLUMBIA H/D 62534-85
COLUMBIA H/D 63501-68
COLUMBIA H/D 63581-74
EZGO 12470G1
EZGO 14312G2
EZGO 14312G3
EZGO 17470G1
EZGO 17471G1
EZGO 17471G2
EZGO 17471G3
EZGO 17471G4
EZGO 17471G5
EZGO 17471G6
EZGO 17471G7
EZGO 17471G8
EZGO 25346G6
EZGO 25346G7
NOLAND GK2002
NOLAND GT1-384
NOLAND GT1-386
CART PARTS CP17470-G1

Details

  • 320
  • 320
  • Nivel
  • New

Shipping Information

  • Item Requires Shipping
  • 1.0 lbs.

Customer Reviews

Comment Total Reviews (0)

Write the First Review!

You must login to post a review.


Items: 0
Total: $0.00

Recent Articles


Store Hours:
Open Weekdays 9:00 to 3:30
Become a fan of
EZGolfCart.com on Facebook